Sealey Brake Caliper Slogging Wrench Set 5Pc Cv212

Sealey 5 Piece Brake Caliper Slogging Spanner Set

Sealey Brake Caliper Slogging Wrench Set 5Pc Cv212

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£169.13
Free Delivery

Sealey 5 Piece Brake Caliper Slogging Spanner Set

Unknown
£181.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey 5 Piece Brake Caliper Slogging Spanner Set

1-3 days
£181.95
Delivery from £11.85

Sealey CV212 5 piece Brake Caliper Slogging Wrench Set

3 working days
£187.00

Similar products

Sealey SA33/S Air Line Accessory Kit 5 Piece
£51.36
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Air Tool Kit - 5 Piece Sealey Spray Gun, Inflator, Blow Gun, Air Hose SA33/S
£57.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.25
Sealey SA33/S 5 Piece Air Tool and Accessory Kit
£39.99
Compare 26 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Extra Deep Socket Set 1/2”Sq Drive 5pc 120mm 15-19mm SX1519
£47.76
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK20641 5 Piece Pry Bar/Heel Bar Set
£21.08
Compare 22 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Sealey Brake Caliper Slogging Wrench Set 5Pc Cv212

Cheapest offer

- USED FOR INSTALLING AND REMOVING BRAKE CALIPER BOLTS - On commercial vehicles.- DESIGNED WITH A 3/4"SQ DRIVE - For use with a torque wrench.- FORMULA LASER ETCHED ON THE WRENCH - For calculating the correct effective length.- TWO STRIKING FACES - For access and aiding in loosening of bolts.- 3/4"D TRX-STAR* APPLICATIONS: - E18 Man TGL/TGM; E20 - Man TGL/TGM; E24 - Man TGA/TGS/TGX.- 3/4"D BI-HEX (12-POINT) APPLICATIONS: - M24 -SAF; M26 - DAF XF/XF95/XF105/XF106.
£169.13
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)