Sealey 5 Piece Flare Nut Spanner Set Metric

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 5 Piece Flare Nut Spanner Set Metric

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Premier Flare Nut Spanner Set 5Pc Ak2651

1-3 working days
£35.24
Delivery from £6.00

Flare Nut Spanner Set 5pc Metric

3-5 days
£35.85
Free Delivery

Sealey AK2651 Flare Nut Spanner Set 5Pc Metric

3-5 working days
£36.07
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak2651 Flare Nut Spanner Set 5Pc Metric

In stock
£36.37
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak2651 Flare Nut Spanner Set 5Pc Metric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.37
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak2651 Flare Nut Spanner Set 5Pc Metric

In stock
£36.38
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak2651 Flare Nut Spanner Set 5Pc Metric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey SA33/S Air Line Accessory Kit 5 Piece
£51.36
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Air Tool Kit - 5 Piece Sealey Spray Gun, Inflator, Blow Gun, Air Hose SA33/S
£57.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.25
Sealey SA33/S 5 Piece Air Tool and Accessory Kit
£39.99
Compare 26 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Extra Deep Socket Set 1/2”Sq Drive 5pc 120mm 15-19mm SX1519
£47.76
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK20641 5 Piece Pry Bar/Heel Bar Set
£21.08
Compare 22 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Sealey 5 Piece Flare Nut Spanner Set Metric

Cheapest offer

The Sealey 5 Piece Flare Nut Spanner Set is a professional-grade metric spanner set designed specifically for working with compression joint fittings commonly found in plumbing and hydraulic applications. Manufactured from drop-forged Chrome Vanadium steel, these spanners feature contoured shafts for improved grip and comfort during use. Each spanner is fully hardened and tempered for exceptional strength and durability, then chrome plated with a polished mirror finish to provide long-lasting resistance to corrosion in demanding workshop environments. The flare type spanner jaws are purpose-designed to accommodate compression joint fittings without rounding off the corners, making them ideal for plumbers, gas fitters and automotive technicians working with brake lines or fuel systems. This five-piece set provides coverage across ten metric sizes: 9 x 11mm, 10 x 12mm, 13 x 14mm, 15 x 17mm and 19 x 21mm, offering excellent versatility for a wide range of applications. The set is supplied
£34.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)