Sealey DT55B Mobile Dispensing Tank - Blue 55Ltr

Sealey 55 Litre Mobile Dispensing Tank

Sealey DT55B Mobile Dispensing Tank - Blue 55Ltr

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£394.79
Free Delivery

Sealey Mobile Dispensing Tank With 2 Roller Wheels & Vent 55L Blue Dt55B

1-3 working days
£405.14
Free Delivery

Sealey 55 Litre Mobile Dispensing Tank

Unknown
£425.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey 55 Litre Mobile Dispensing Tank Blue

1-3 days
£425.95
Delivery from £11.85

Similar products

Sealey 55 Litre Mobile Dispensing Tank
£425.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £11.85
Sealey Wheelie Bin BM100 – 100L Refuse Bin – Black
£73.00
GBP 73.00 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 55 Litre Mobile Dispensing Tank
£425.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Sealey Ir55 Infrared Paraffin Kerosene And Diesel Heater 42.7/45.5Kw 230V
£2,319.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £11.85
Sealey Collapsible Storage Bin CB55L 55L Blue
£45.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Sealey DT55B Mobile Dispensing Tank - Blue 55Ltr

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from hard-wearing and durable polyethylene. 55L capacity suitable for the distribution of Diesel Oil AdBlue® Water and Antifreeze dependent on pump used. Fitted with two roller wheels hose holder and vent caps.Features a 2”BSP thread and 4-point screw fittings enabling various pumps to be fitted as required.55ltr Mobile Dispensing Tank - Blue• Manufactured from hard-wearing and durable polyethylene.• 55L capacity suitable for the distribution of Diesel Oil AdBlue® Water and Antifreeze dependent on pump used.• Fitted with two roller wheels hose holder and vent caps.• Features a 2”BSP thread and 4-point screw fittings enabling various pumps to be fitted as required.• Model No. DT55BModel No: DT55B:Brand: Sealey:PTDSEADT55B
£394.79
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com