Sealey Heavy Duty Scissor Jack

Sealey 58M Scissor Jack Heavy-Duty 1.5 Tonne

Sealey Heavy Duty Scissor Jack

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 58M Heavy-Duty Scissor Jack 1.5 Tonne

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.20
Free Delivery

Sealey Scissor Jack Heavy-Duty 1.5 Tonne 58M

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Sealey 58M Scissor Jack Heavy-Duty 1.5tonne TP26

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.57
Free Delivery

Sealey Scissor Jack Heavy-Duty 1.5tonne Garage Lifting Mechanic

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£30.90
Free Delivery

Sealey Heavy-Duty Scissor Jack 1.5 Tonne

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.11
Free Delivery

Sealey Heavy-Duty Scissor Jack 1.5 Tonne 58M

£31.74
Free Delivery

Sealey 58M Scissor Jack Heavy-Duty 1.5tonne

£31.80
Free Delivery

Sealey Scissor Jack Heavy Duty 1.5 Tonne With Fine Rolled Thread TUV/GS 58M

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey Heavy Duty Scissor Jack

Cheapest offer

The Sealey Heavy Duty Scissor Jack with 1.5 tonne capacity delivers enhanced lifting power for a wider range of vehicles and heavier-duty emergency situations. This increased capacity makes it the perfect choice for medium-sized cars and light commercial vehicles requiring reliable roadside assistance for maintenance, repairs, and tyre changing. Designed with practicality in mind, this scissor jack features a simple yet effective construction that's easily stored and transported within your vehicle, ready to deploy when needed. The fine rolled thread and precision-made thrust bearing ensure long life and consistently smooth operation, even under demanding conditions. The pivoted crank handle accommodates low ground clearance whilst being long enough to clear your vehicle's bodywork, and stores neatly alongside the jack. Built from hardened steel with a wide base configuration, this jack provides the solid, stable lift you need for safe vehicle maintenance. The design allows for flexibl
£27.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey 58M Scissor Jack Heavy-Duty 1.5Tonne Tuv/Gs Approved
£27.54
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery