Sealey Heated Rain Jacket 5V - (Small to XL)

Sealey 5v Heated Rain Jacket No Powerbank Black S

Sealey Heated Rain Jacket 5V - (Small to XL)

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£24.98

Sealey Heated Rain Jacket 5V - Small Wphj01

1-3 working days
£53.36
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey Heated Rain Jacket 5V - (Small to XL)

Cheapest offer

Waterproof jacket with three carbon fibre heating elements. Heating elements are in the back and each side of the chest. Three different heat modes controlled by colour changing button (Blue - Low, Green - Medium, Red - High). Power bank not included but required, recommended 2A output for optimum use. Small Medium Large XL ½ Chest Width: 56.5cm 59.5cm 62.5cm 66cm Approx Chest Sixe in inches 44" 47" 50" 52"
£24.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey 5v Heated Bodywarmer No Powerbank Black One Size
£81.06
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 5v Heated Rain Jacket and 20ah Power Bank
£81.06
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 5V Heated Rain Jacket - Large With Power Bank 20Ah 10W 20000Mah Hj07Kit
£82.80
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey - 5V Heated Thermal Rain Jacket - 48" Chest Large - WPHJ03
£91.47
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 5V Heated Rain Jacket - Small With Power Bank 20Ah Hj05Kit
£82.80
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery