Sealey 6 Piece Hammer, Hacksaw and Pry Bar Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£69.99
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 6 Piece Hammer, Hacksaw and Pry Bar Set

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£69.99
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey TBT30 Tool Tray With Pry Bar Hammer & Hacksaw Set 6Pc

3-5 working days
£73.61
Free Delivery

Tool Tray with Pry Bar, Hammer & Hacksaw Set 6pc

3-5 days
£77.18
Free Delivery

Sealey TBT30 6 Piece Tool Tray with Prybar, Hammer & Hacksaw Set

3 working days
£84.98

Sealey Tool Tray With Pry Bar, Hammer & Hacksaw Set 6Pc Tbt30

1-3 working days
£93.54
Free Delivery

Sealey TBT30 Tool Tray With Pry Bar, Hammer & Hacksaw Set 6Pc, Multi

3 to 5 days
£95.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Sealey AK9123 Parallel Pin Punch Set 6Pc
£19.15
Compare 13 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey VSE300D Petrol Engine Compression Tester Deluxe Kit 6Pc
£103.93
Compare 43 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK6315 S-Spanner Set 6Pc - Metric
£36.07
Compare 42 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Impact Hex Socket Bit Set 6pc 3/4"Sq Drive
£127.56
Compare 7 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey 6 Piece Hammer, Hacksaw and Pry Bar Set

Cheapest offer

The Sealey 6 Piece Hammer, Hacksaw and Pry Bar Set is a professional hand tool kit designed for workshop organisation and essential maintenance tasks. This comprehensive set combines prying, striking and cutting tools in a single foam tray format, ideal for technicians and mechanics looking to optimise their tool storage system. Housed in a durable foam tray measuring 530 x 397 x 55mm, this set is specifically designed to fit selected Superline PRO® and Premier tool chests, helping to keep frequently used tools organised and readily accessible. The collection includes three pry bars (300mm, 460mm, and a 400mm heel bar) for leverage work, a 1lb ball pein hammer for metalworking applications, plus both a full-size 300mm hacksaw and a 150mm junior hacksaw for cutting tasks. This tool set is particularly suitable for automotive workshops, maintenance facilities and general engineering environments where space-efficient storage is essential. The foam tray design protects the tools whilst ma
£69.99
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)