Sealey PTC75HLM Hook-and-Loop Backing Pad Ø75mm 6mm Shaft

Sealey 75mm Hook-And-Loop Backing Pad On 6mm Shaft

Sealey PTC75HLM Hook-and-Loop Backing Pad Ø75mm 6mm Shaft

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.46

Sealey Hook-and-Loop Backing Pad Ø75mm 6mm Shaft

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.44
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey 75mm Hook-And-Loop Backing Pad On 6mm Shaft

1-3 working days
£14.26
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey 75mm Hook-and-Loop Backing Pad on 6mm Shaft

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.13
Free Delivery
Sealey PTC75HLM Hook-and-Loop Backing Pad Ø75mm 6mm Shaft

Cheapest offer

Sealey-PTC75HLM-Hook-and-Loop-Backing-Pad-75mm-6mm-Shaft-Sealey-PTC75HLM-75mm-Pad-suitable-for-air-and-electric-tools-fitted-with-6mm-shaft-Compatible-with-75mm-hook-and-loop-discs-and-polishing-pads-Sealey-PTC75HLM-Hook-and-Loop-Backing-Pad-75mm-6mm-Shaft
£9.46
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey Hook & Loop Backing Pad Ø75mm x 1/4" UNC Male
£12.55
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sealey PTC75VM10 Hook and Loop Backing Pad 75mm x M10
£10.02
Compare 35 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey PTC75HLM Hook-And-Loop Backing Pad Ø75Mm 6Mm Shaft
£11.09
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Hook-and-Loop Ultra Soft Backing Pad 70mm M14 x 2mm - PTCBPV4S
£29.62
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey PTC75VAM14 75mm Hook & Loop Backing Pad 1/4"UNC Male
£29.17
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery