Sealey 8 Piece Combination Drive Spline Socket Bit Set

Sealey 8 Piece Combination Drive Spline Socket Bit Set Combination

Sealey 8 Piece Combination Drive Spline Socket Bit Set

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

*Clear* Sealey Spline Socket BIT Set 8pc 1/4",3/8" & 1/2" SQ

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.23
Free Delivery

*Clear* Sealey Spline Socket BIT Set 8pc 1/4",3/8" & 1/2" SQ

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.50
Free Delivery

Sealey Spline Socket Bit Set 8 Pieces 1/4" 3/8" & 1/2" Square Drive Ak6214

1-3 working days
£21.54
Delivery from £6.00

*Clear* Sealey Spline Socket BIT Set 8pc 1/4",3/8" & 1/2" SQ

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£21.83
Delivery from £4.99

*Clear* Sealey Spline Socket BIT Set 8pc 1/4",3/8" & 1/2" SQ

In stock
£22.16
Free Delivery

*Clear* Sealey Spline Socket BIT Set 8pc 1/4",3/8" & 1/2" SQ

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.16
Free Delivery

*Clear* Sealey Spline Socket BIT Set 8pc 1/4",3/8" & 1/2" SQ

In stock
£22.52
Free Delivery

*Clear* Sealey Spline Socket BIT Set 8pc 1/4",3/8" & 1/2" SQ

In stock
£22.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey 8 Piece Combination Drive Spline Socket Bit Set

Cheapest offer

The Sealey 8 Piece Combination Drive Spline Socket Bit Set is a versatile socket set designed for accessing spline fixings across multiple drive sizes. This comprehensive set features forged Chrome Vanadium steel sockets paired with hardened S2 steel spline bits, providing the durability and strength required for professional workshop and site applications. Ideal for mechanics, engineers and technicians working with spline fasteners, this set covers three common drive sizes in a single package. The 1/4" square drive includes 4mm, 5mm and 6mm bits, the 3/8" square drive covers 8mm, 10mm and 12mm, whilst the 1/2" square drive provides 14mm and 16mm options. This range suits various applications from automotive work to machinery maintenance where spline fixings are encountered. Practical features include knurled rings on each socket to assist gripping with oily fingers, a common consideration in workshop environments. The complete set arrives organised on a socket rail for convenient stor
£20.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AK219 TRX Star/Spline/Hex Bit & Driver Set 42 Piece 3/8" & 1/2" Square Drive (AK-219)
£33.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey HV002 8 Piece Hammer Thru Screwdriver Set Hi-Vis Green
£17.24
Compare 24 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Sealey Trx-star/spline/hex Bit Set 42pc 3/8in. and 1/2in. Sq Drive
£21.58
Compare 46 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Tile & Glass Drill Bit Set 8pc
£12.48
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50