Sealey 9114 PVC Gauntlet Gloves

Sealey 9114 Red Pvc Gauntlets 450Mm - Pair

Sealey 9114 PVC Gauntlet Gloves

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Worksafe 9114 450mm PVC Gauntlets - Pair

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.07
Free Delivery

Worksafe 9114 450mm PVC Gauntlets - Pair

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.07
Free Delivery

Worksafe 9114 450mm PVC Gauntlets - Pair

In stock
£6.47
Free Delivery

Worksafe 9114 450mm PVC Gauntlets - Pair

In stock
£7.02
Free Delivery

Worksafe 9114 450mm PVC Gauntlets - Pair

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.26
Free Delivery

Worksafe 9114 450mm PVC Gauntlets - Pair

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.27
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey Red Pvc Gauntlets 450mm - Pair

1-3 working days
£7.76
Delivery from £6.00

Worksafe 9114 450mm PVC Gauntlets - Pair

In stock
£7.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey 9114 PVC Gauntlet Gloves

Cheapest offer

The Sealey 9114 PVC Gauntlet Gloves in red, supplied as a single pair in one size, offer essential hand and forearm protection for professionals requiring reliable personal protective equipment. This individual pack format is ideal for personal use or trial purposes before committing to larger quantities. Fully coated in durable PVC, these gauntlet gloves deliver excellent abrasion protection across the entire forearm, making them particularly valuable for farm work and silage handling operations. The waterproof PVC coating effectively repels oil, grease and non-corrosive liquids, maintaining dry, comfortable hands even in challenging wet environments. Conforming to BS EN 388:2016 4-1-3-1-X safety standards, these gloves provide certified protection for wide-ranging industrial and agricultural applications where contamination and moisture exposure are common concerns. Features and Benefits: • Red PVC gauntlet gloves supplied as a single pair • One size design for universal fit • Full P
£3.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey 9114 PVC Gauntlet Gloves
£18.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Drum Trolley/Stillage 205L ST35
£402.91
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery