Sealey 9140L Foam Latex Gloves (Large) - Pair

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.49
Free Delivery

Sealey Worksafe Foam Latex Grip Gloves Black / Orange L Pack of 1

1-3 days
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Worksafe Foam Latex Grip Gloves

Unknown
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Foam Latex Gloves (Large) - Pair

1-3 working days
£5.20
Delivery from £6.00

Worksafe 9140L Foam Latex Grippa Gloves (Large) - Pair

In stock
£5.23
Free Delivery

Worksafe 9140L Foam Latex Grippa Gloves (Large) - Pair

In stock
£5.69
Free Delivery

Worksafe 9140L Foam Latex Grippa Gloves (Large) - Pair

In stock
£5.95
Free Delivery

Worksafe 9140L Foam Latex Grippa Gloves (Large) - Pair

In stock
£6.04
Free Delivery

Worksafe 9140L Foam Latex Grippa Gloves (Large) - Pair

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Worksafe Foam Latex Grip Gloves
£16.34
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
SEALEY Foam Latex Gloves (Large) - Pair | 9140L | GSF Car Parts
£1.63
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey Worksafe Foam Latex Grip Gloves
£116.84
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
SEALEY Foam Latex Gloves (Large) - Pack Of 12 Pairs | 9140L/12 | GSF Car Parts
£21.95
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey Dump Bin Gloves 1 Foam Latex Knitted Large Gloves Worksafe Wdbg1
£291.61
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey 9140L Foam Latex Gloves (Large) - Pair

Cheapest offer

Latex coating gives superior grip in wet and dry conditions. Lightweight design for superior dexterity. CE Marked and conforms to BS EN 388:2016 2-1-2-1-X.Foam Latex Grippa Gloves (Large) - Pair• Latex coating gives superior grip in wet and dry conditions.• Lightweight design for superior dexterity.• CE Marked and conforms to BS EN 388:2016 2-1-2-1-X.• Model No. 9140LModel No: 9140L:Brand: Worksafe:Nett Weight: 0.05kg:Size: Large:PTDSEA9140L
£1.49
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com