Sealey 9420 Wireless Electronic Ear Defenders

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£50.50
Free Delivery

Sealey Worksafe® Wireless Electronic Ear Defenders

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.75
Free Delivery

Sealey Wireless Electronic Ear Defenders 9420

1-3 working days
£54.26
Delivery from £6.00

Worksafe 9420 Wireless Electronic Ear Defenders

Unknown
£54.68

Sealey Wireless Electronic Ear Defenders - 9420

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.01
Free Delivery

Sealey Wireless Electronic Ear Defenders - 9420

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.01
Free Delivery

Sealey 9420 Worksafe Wireless Electronic Ear Defenders

£55.12
Free Delivery

Sealey Worksafe® Wireless Electronic Ear Defenders 9420

2-3 days
£56.31
Free Delivery

Sealey Wireless Electronic Ear Defenders with Microphone

1-3 days
£56.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Sealey Wireless Electronic Ear Defenders - 9420
£62.25
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 9420 Worksafe® Wireless Electronic Ear Defenders
£72.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Wireless Electronic Ear Defenders | 9420 | GSF Car Parts
£60.00
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey 9420 Wireless Electronic Ear Defenders

Cheapest offer

Built-in digital wireless technology including microphone allows you to take hands-free calls or listen to music via your ear defenders. Easy-access controls enable you to take calls and adjust the volume level. Includes AUX input to allow connection with non-wireless compatible devices. Fitted with adjustable headband for comfort. Supplied with charging cable and AUX cable. Lightweight yet rugged construction certified to BS EN 352-1:2020 standard. Hearing protection level in excess of the standard with an SNR of 29dB.Wireless Electronic Ear Defenders• Built-in digital wireless technology including microphone allows you to take hands-free calls or listen to music via your ear defenders.• Easy-access controls enable you to take calls and adjust the volume level.• Includes AUX input to allow connection with non-wireless compatible devices.• Fitted with adjustable headband for comfort.• Supplied with charging cable and AUX cable.• Lightweight yet rugged construction certified to BS EN 35
£50.50
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com