Sealey 9601XL Disposable Coverall White - X-Large

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.36
Free Delivery

Sealey Disposable Overalls White XL

1-3 days
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Disposable Overalls

Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Disposable Coverall White - X-Large

1-2 days
£3.62
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Disposable Coverall Protective Suit Elasticated Hood White Xl 9601Xl

1-3 working days
£7.10
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Sealey 9601XL WHITE DISPOSABLE COVERALL XL
£3.59
Go to shop
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
SEALEY Disposable Coverall White - X-Large | 9601XL | GSF Car Parts
£3.82
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey 9601XL Disposable Coverall White - X-Large

Cheapest offer

100% Polypropylene. Elasticated hood cuffs and ankles. Offers protection in a range of environments.White Disposable Coverall - X-Large• 100% Polypropylene.• Elasticated hood cuffs and ankles.• Offers protection in a range of environments.• Model No. 9601XLModel No: 9601XL:Brand: Worksafe:Nett Weight: 0.15kg:Size: X-Large:PTDSEA9601XL
£3.36
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com