Sealey Indirect Space Warmer Kerosene Diesel 102,000Btu/hr With Wheels ABI1000

Sealey ABI1000 Indirect Space Warmer® Kerosene/Diesel Heater 102 000Btu/Hr With Wheels

Sealey Indirect Space Warmer Kerosene Diesel 102,000Btu/hr With Wheels ABI1000

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£880.48
Free Delivery

STP23 Sealey ABI1000 Indirect Space Warmer Kerosene Diesel Heater 102,000Btu/hr

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£904.55
Free Delivery

Sealey 102,000Btu/hr Indirect Space Warmer® Kerosene/Diesel Heater with Wheels - ABI1000

In stock
£937.20
Free Delivery

Sealey 102,000Btu/hr Indirect Space Warmer® Kerosene/Diesel Heater with Wheels - ABI1000

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£947.74
Free Delivery

Sealey 102,000Btu/hr Indirect Space Warmer® Kerosene/Diesel Heater with Wheels - ABI1000

In stock
£955.97
Free Delivery

Sealey 102,000Btu/hr Indirect Space Warmer® Kerosene/Diesel Heater with Wheels - ABI1000

In stock
£972.70
Free Delivery

Sealey ABI1000 Space Warmer Indirect Kerosene/Diesel Heater 102,000Btu/hr with W

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,026.04
Free Delivery

Sealey Space Warmer® Indirect Kerosene/Diesel Heater 102,000Btu/hr with Wheels

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,034.54
Free Delivery

Sealey 102,000Btu/hr Indirect Space Warmer® Kerosene/Diesel Heater with Wheels - ABI1000

In stock
£1,061.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Indirect Space Warmer Kerosene Diesel 102,000Btu/hr With Wheels ABI1000

Cheapest offer

Nett Weight: 34.40kg / Pack Qty: 1 / Modification Description: Kerosene/Diesel / System of Measurement: Btu / Number of Pieces: 1 / Capacity: 102.00Btu/hr / Model: Sealey / Manufacturer Part Number: ABI1000 / Set or Single Item: Single / Material: Mixed / Room: Workshop
£880.48
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey ABI1000 Indirect Kerosene/Diesel Space Heater and Ducting
£928.12
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey ABI1000 Space Warmer® Indirect Kerosene/Diesel Heater with Wheels
£918.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey ABI1000COMBO Space Warmer® Indirect Kerosene/Diesel Heater
£968.23
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Flexible Ducting Ø250mm 5m - ABI1000AK1
£109.50
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery