Sealey Abrasive Flap Wheel Ø80 x 40mm 80Grit Ø6mm Shaft - Pack of 5 - FW8040805

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.53
Free Delivery

Sealey Abrasive Flap Wheel Ø80 x 40mm 80Grit Ø6mm Shaft - Pack of 5 - FW8040805

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.53
Free Delivery

Sealey FW8040805 80 x 40mm Abrasive Flap Wheel on 6mm Shaft 80Grit - Pack of

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.37
Free Delivery

Sealey Ø80 x 40mm Abrasive Flap Wheel Ø6mm Shaft 80Grit Pack of 5 - FW8040805

In stock
£12.52
Free Delivery

Sealey Ø80 x 40mm Abrasive Flap Wheel Ø6mm Shaft 80Grit Pack of 5 - FW8040805

In stock
£12.53
Free Delivery

Sealey 80 x 40mm Abrasive Flap Wheel on 6mm Shaft 80Grit - Pack of 5 FW8040805

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.83
Free Delivery

Sealey Abrasive Flap Wheel on 6mm Shaft 80Grit 80 x 40mm Pack of 5

£13.05
Free Delivery

Sealey FW8040805 80 x 40mm Abrasive Flap Wheel with 6mm Shaft 80Grit - Pack of 5

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.10
Free Delivery

Sealey Abrasive Flap Wheel 80 X 40mm 80Grit 6mm Shaft 5 Pieces Fw8040805

1-3 working days
£13.11
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey Abrasive Flap Wheel Ø80 x 40mm 80Grit Ø6mm Shaft - Pack of 5 - FW8040805

Cheapest offer

Item Diameter: 80 / Manufacturer Part Number: FW8040805 / Quantity: 1 - Pack Of 5 / UPC: 5054630338557 / MPN: FW8040805 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15066571391 / Item Depth: 0.167 / Placement on Vehicle: ALL / Brand: Sealey / Type: Flap Disc / EAN: 5054630338557 / GTIN: 5054630338557 / Item Height: 0.08 / Model: Sealey / Width: 0.125 / Item Weight: 0.98 kg
£11.53
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Flap Wheels Pack Of 5
£11.53
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Flap Wheels FW6030405 - 60 x 30mm, 40 Grit, 6mm Shaft - Pack of 5
£11.34
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 80 x 40mm Abrasive Flap Wheel on 6mm Shaft Assorted Grit - PK 5
£13.69
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Flap Wheels Pack Of 5
£11.53
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 115mm Zirconium Flap Discs 40Grit 22mm Bore - Pack of 10
£20.44
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50