Sealey Ac06 Adaptor Tailpiece 1/4 Bore Hose Pack of 5

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£10.00
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Adaptor Tailpiece 1/4" Bore Hose - Pack of 5 - AC06

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Adaptor Tail Piece 1/4" Bore Hose Pack of 5

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.33
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey AC06 Adaptor Tail Piece 1/4" Bore Hose Pack of 5

Unknown
£11.88

Sealey Adaptor Tail Piece 1/4" Bore Hose Pack of 5 Air Line Coupling/Fitting

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.79
Free Delivery

Sealey Adaptor Tail Piece 1/4" Bore Hose Pack of 5 Air Line Coupling/Fitting

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.79
Free Delivery

Sealey Adaptor Tailpiece 1/4" Bore Hose Pack of 5

£13.94
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Line Adaptor Tailpiece

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Adaptor Tailpiece 1/4" Bore Hose Pack of 5 Sealey

£14.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey Ac06 Adaptor Tailpiece 1/4 Bore Hose Pack of 5

Cheapest offer

Features:Free airflow rate at 100psi(7bar): 35-43cfm(991-1218ltr/min) Manufactured in the UK Ideal for workshopengineering use with all types of wrenches, sanders and grinders Adaptors will fit Vertex slim type coupling bodies Specifications:Model No: AC06Type: Hose TailHose Size: 1/4" BorePack Quantity: 5Height: 165Width: 124Length: 13, Weight: 0.220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£10.00
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AC06 P daptor Tailpiece 1/4" Bore Hose - Pack of 5
£29.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery