Sealey AC06 Adaptor Tailpiece 1/4in Bore Hose Pack Of 5

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£9.89
Free Delivery

Sealey Ac06 Adaptor Tailpiece 1/4 Bore Hose Pack of 5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£10.00
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Adaptor Tailpiece 1/4" Bore Hose - Pack of 5 - AC06

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

Sealey AC06 Adaptor Tailpiece 1/4in Bore Hose Pack Of 5

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.11
Delivery from £8.95

Sealey Adaptor Tail Piece 1/4" Bore Hose Pack of 5

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.33
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey AC06 Adaptor Tail Piece 1/4" Bore Hose Pack of 5

Unknown
£11.88

Sealey Adaptor Tail Piece 1/4" Bore Hose Pack of 5 Air Line Coupling/Fitting

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.47
Free Delivery

Sealey Adaptor Tail Piece 1/4" Bore Hose Pack of 5 Air Line Coupling/Fitting

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.47
Free Delivery

Adaptor Tailpiece 1/4" Bore Hose Pack of 5

3-5 days
£13.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Sealey AC06 P daptor Tailpiece 1/4" Bore Hose - Pack of 5
£22.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Adaptor Tailpiece 1/4" Bore Hose Pack Of 5 | AC06 | GSF Car Parts
£10.72
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey AC06 Adaptor Tailpiece 1/4in Bore Hose Pack Of 5

Cheapest offer

Manufactured in the UK. Ideal for workshop/engineering use with all types of wrenches sanders and grinders. Adaptors will fit Vertex slim type coupling bodies. Free airflow rate at 100psi(7bar): 35-43cfm(991-1218L/min).Adaptor Tailpiece 1/4 Bore Hose - Pack of 5• Free airflow rate at 100psi(7bar): 35-43cfm(991-1218L/min).• Manufactured in the UK.• Ideal for workshop/engineering use with all types of wrenches sanders and grinders.• Adaptors will fit Vertex slim type coupling bodies.• Model No. AC06Model No: AC06:Brand: PCL:Hose Size: 1/4 Bore:Nett Weight: 0.09kg:Pack Qty: 5:Type: Tailpiece:PTDSEAAC06
£9.89
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com