Sealey AC08 Screwed Tailpiece Male 1/4BSPT - 1/4 Hose Pack of 5

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£10.77
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Screwed Tailpiece Male 1/4"BSPT - 1/4" Hose Pack of 5 - AC08

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.45
Free Delivery

Sealey Screwed Tail Piece Male 1/4"bspt - 1/4" Hose Pack of 5

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.72
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey AC08 Screwed Tail Piece Male 1/4"bspt - 1/4" Hose Pack of 5

Unknown
£12.05

Sealey AC08 Screwed Tailpiece Male 1/4BSPT - 1/4 Hose Pack of 5

In stock
£12.50
Free Delivery

Sealey Screwed Tail Piece Male 1/4"BSPT - 1/4" Hose Pack of 5 Air Line Fittings

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.18
Free Delivery

Sealey Screwed Tail Piece Male 1/4"BSPT - 1/4" Hose Pack of 5 Air Line Fittings

£13.18
Free Delivery

Sealey AC08 Screwed Tailpiece Male 1/4"BSPT - 1/4" Hose Pack of 5

£14.12
Free Delivery

Sealey AC08 Screwed Tailpiece Male 1/4"BSPT - 1/4" Hose Pack of 5

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.12
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey AC08 Screwed Tailpiece Male 1/4BSPT - 1/4 Hose Pack of 5

Cheapest offer

Features:Free airflow rate at 100psi(7bar): 35-43cfm(991-1218ltr/min) Manufactured in the UK Ideal for workshopengineering use with all types of wrenches, sanders and grinders Specifications:Model No: AC08Thread Size: 14"BSPTHose Size: 14" BorePack Quantity: 5Height: 125Width: 82Length: 14, Weight: 0.220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£10.77
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sealey AC08 PCL Screwed Tailpiece Male 1/4"BSPT - 1/4" Hose - Pack of 5
£28.62
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Screwed Air Tool Tailpiece Male 1/4"BSPT 1/4" Hose Pack of 5 AC08
£16.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery