Sealey Ac15 Coupling Body Female 1/4Bsp

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£10.00
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Coupling Body Female 1/4"bsp

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.33
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey AC15 Coupling Body Female 1/4"bsp

Unknown
£11.88

Sealey Ac15 Coupling Body Female 1/4Bsp

In stock
£13.46
Free Delivery

Coupling Body Female 1/4"BSP. Compatible with standard coupling adaptors. Sealey

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.94
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Line Coupling BSP Female Thread 1/4" BSP Pack of 1

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Air Line Coupling BSP Female Thread

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Coupling Body Female 1/4"BSP. Compatible with standard coupling adaptors.

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.15
Free Delivery

Sealey Coupling Body Female 1/4"BSP Air Line Couplings & Fittings AC15

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey Ac15 Coupling Body Female 1/4Bsp

Cheapest offer

• Free airflow rate at 100psi(7bar) : 35-42cfm(991-1133ltr/min). • Manufactured in the UK. • Slim profile bodies suitable for trailing hose applications such as portable garage and workshop tools. • Compatible with standard coupling adaptors.
£10.00
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AC15 P oupling Body Female 1/4"BSPT
£30.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Coupling Body Female 1/4"bsp Pack Of 50 Ac15Bp
£427.20
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Coupling Body Female 1/4"BSP - Sealey AC15 New
£16.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Coupling Body Female 1/4"BSP
£11.07
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey ACP15 Coupling Body Female 1/4inBsp Pack Of 5
£52.53
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery