Sealey Ac16 Coupling Body Male 1/4Bspt

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£10.00
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Coupling Body Male 1/4"bspt

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.32
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey AC16 Coupling Body Male 1/4"bspt

Unknown
£11.88

Sealey Coupling Body Male 1/4"BSPT WorkShop Tools

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.94
Free Delivery

Coupling Body Male 1/4"BSPT WorkShop Tools Sealey

£14.15
Free Delivery

Sealey Coupling Body Male 1/4"BSPT Flow Rate 100Psi Air Line Fittings/Couplings

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.24
Free Delivery

Sealey Coupling Body Male 1/4"BSPT Flow Rate 100Psi Air Line Fittings/Couplings

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.24
Free Delivery

Sealey Coupling Body Male 1/4"bspt Ac16

1-3 working days
£14.50
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Ac16 Coupling Body Male 1/4Bspt

In stock
£14.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey Ac16 Coupling Body Male 1/4Bspt

Cheapest offer

Features:Free airflow rate at 100psi(7bar): 35-43cfm(991-1218ltr/min) Manufactured in the UK Slim profile bodies suitable for trailing hose applications such as portable garage and workshop tools Compatible with standard coupling adaptors Specifications:Model No: AC16Type: Male ThreadThread Size: 1/4"BSPTPack Quantity: 1Other available Pack Quantities: ACP16 (x5), AC16BP (x50)Height: 166Width: 125Length: 25, Weight: 0.2645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£10.00
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

PCL Coupling Body Male 1/4"BSPT - Pack of 50
£386.41
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Sealey AC16 P oupling Body Male 1/4"BSPT
£28.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AC16BP P oupling Body Male 1/4"BSPT - Pack of 50
£417.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery