Sealey AC24204CTH Automotive Cable Thin Wall 4 X 0.75Mm² 24/0.20Mm 30M Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£57.14
Free Delivery

Sealey Thin Wall Cable 4 x 0.75mm 24/0.20mm 30M Black - Part No. AC24204CTH

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.83
Free Delivery

Sealey Thin Wall Cable 4 x 0.75mm 24/0.20mm 30M Black - Part No. AC24204CTH

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.83
Free Delivery

Sealey AC24204CTH Thin Wall Automotive Cable 4 x 0.75mm² 24/0.20mm 30m - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.91
Free Delivery

Automotive Cable Thin Wall 4 x 0.75mm² 24/0.20mm 30m Black

3-5 days
£62.20
Free Delivery

Sealey 30m Thin Wall Automotive Cable 4 x 0.75mm 24/0.20mm - Black AC24204CTH

£62.20
Free Delivery

Sealey Automotive Cable Thin Wall 4 X 0.75mm² 24/0.20mm 30M Black

1-3 working days
£62.67
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Automotive Cable Thin Wall 4 x 0.75mm_ 24/0.20mm 30m Black - AC24204CTH

£64.94
Free Delivery

Sealey Automotive Cable Thin Wall 4 X 0.75Mm² 24/0.20Mm 30M Black

3 to 5 days
£64.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey AC24204CTH Automotive Cable Thin Wall 4 X 0.75Mm² 24/0.20Mm 30M Black

Cheapest offer

Thin wall multi-core cable supplied on a cardboard reel. Black outer sheath. RoHS compliant.30m 24/0.20mm 4-Core Thin Wall Automotive Cable - Black• Thin wall automotive cable.• 4-Core conductor.• Core Colours: Brown Green Red White.• Cross Section: 4 x 0.75mm².• Current Rating: 14A.• RoHS Compliant.• Model No. AC24204CTHModel No: AC24204CTH:Amps: 14A:Brand: Sealey:Cable Type: Thin Wall:Colour: Sheath; BlackPTDSEAAC24204CTH
£57.14
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

Similar products

Sealey AC24204CTH 30m Thin Wall Automotive Cable 4 x 0.75mm² 24/0.20mm - Black
Free Delivery