Sealey AC2830RE Automotive Cable Thin Wall Single 2Mm² 28/0.30Mm 50M Red

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£47.62
Free Delivery

Sealey AC2830RE Automotive Cable Thin Wall Single 2mm² 28/0.30mm 5...

Unknown
£48.31

Sealey Automotive Cable Thin Wall Single 2mm_ 28/0.30mm 50m Red - AC2830RE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.45
Free Delivery

Sealey Thin Wall Cable Single 2mm 28/0.30mm 50M Red - Part No. AC2830RE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.40
Free Delivery

Sealey Thin Wall Single Automotive Cable 2mm² 28/0.30mm 50m - Red - AC2830RE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.40
Free Delivery

Sealey AC2830RE Thin Wall Single Automotive Cable 2mm² 28/0.30mm 50m - Red

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.63
Free Delivery

Sealey Automotive Cable Thin Wall Single 2mm² 28/0.30mm 50mtr Red

£51.67
Free Delivery

Automotive Cable Thin Wall Single 2mm² 28/0.30mm 50m Red

£51.98
Delivery from £5.99

Sealey Automotive Cable Thin Wall Single 2mm² 28/0.30mm 50M Red

1-3 working days
£52.29
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey AC2830RE Automotive Cable Thin Wall Single 2Mm² 28/0.30Mm 50M Red

Cheapest offer

Thin wall single core cable supplied on a cardboard reel. RoHS compliant.50m 28/0.30mm Thin Wall Automotive Cable - Red• Thin wall automotive cable.• Single core conductor.• Cross Section: 2mm².• Current Rating: 25A.• RoHS Compliant.• Model No. AC2830REModel No: AC2830RE:Amps: 25A:Brand: Sealey:Cable Type: Thin Wall:Colour: Red:Conductor Specification: 28/0.30mm:Core Type: Single:Length: 50m:Nett Weight: 1.10kg:Section: 2mm²:Size (OD): n/a:Temperature Range: n/a:PTDSEAAC2830RE
£47.62
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

Similar products

Sealey AC2830RE Thin Wall Single Automotive Cable 2mm² 28/0.30mm 50m - Red
Free Delivery