Sealey Ac34 Screwed Adaptor Male 1/4Bspt Pack of 2

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£8.45
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey AC34 Screwed Adaptor Male 1/4"bspt Pack of 2

Unknown
£9.96

Sealey Screwed Adaptor Male 1/4"BSPT Pack of 2 - AC34

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.55
Free Delivery

Sealey Screwed Adaptor Male 1/4"BSPT Pack of 2 High Flow Air Line Couplings AC34

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.19
Free Delivery

Sealey Screwed Adaptor Male 1/4"BSPT Pack of 2 High Flow Air Line Couplings AC34

£11.19
Free Delivery

Sealey Screwed Air Line Adaptor BSPT Male Thread

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Screwed Adaptor Male 1/4"BSPT Pack of 2 High Flow Air Line Couplings

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.13
GBP 12.13 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Screwed Adaptor Male 1/4"BSPT Pack of 2 High Flow Air Line Couplings

£12.32
GBP 12.32 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Screwed Adaptor Male 1/4"bspt Pack Of 2 Ac34

1-3 working days
£12.82
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey Ac34 Screwed Adaptor Male 1/4Bspt Pack of 2

Cheapest offer

Features:Compatible only with XF couplings Free airflow rate at 100psi(7bar) : 100-130cfm(2832-3681ltr/min) Manufactured in the UK High Flow Rate - 130cfm at 100psi enhances tool efficiency Hardened steel construction with corrosive resistant finish, Weight: 0.042 Kilograms, Manufacturer: Sealey
£8.45
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AC34 PCL Screwed Adaptor Male 1/4"BSPT - Pack of 2
£26.52
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery