Sealey AC83 Screwed Adaptor Male 3/8"BSPT Pack Of 2

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.96

Sealey Screwed Adaptor Male 3/8"BSPT Pack of 2 Air Line Couplings & Fittings DIY

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.19
Free Delivery

Sealey Screwed Adaptor Male 3/8"BSPT Pack of 2 Air Line Couplings & Fittings DIY

£11.19
Free Delivery

Sealey Screwed Air Line Adaptor BSPT Male Thread 3/8" BSPT Pack of 2

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Screwed Air Line Adaptor BSPT Male Thread

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Air Coupling Screwed Adaptor Male 3/8" BSPT Pack of 2, 100psi (7bar)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.13
GBP 12.13 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Coupling Screwed Adaptor Male 3/8" BSPT Hardened Steel Pack of 2

£12.32
GBP 12.32 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Screwed Adaptor Male 3/8"bspt Pack Of 2 Ac83

1-3 working days
£12.82
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey PCL Screwed Adaptor Male 3/8"BSPT - Pack of 2 AC83

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey AC83 Screwed Adaptor Male 3/8"BSPT Pack Of 2

Cheapest offer

Sealey Screwed Adaptors - Sealey AC83, Compatible only with XF couplings. Free airflow rate at 100psi(7bar): 100-130cfm(2832-3681L/min). Manufactured in the UK. High Flow Rate - 130cfm at 100psi enhances tool efficiency. Hardened steel construction with corrosive resistant finish. Sealey AC83 Screwed Adaptor Male 3/8"BSPT Pack Of 2
£9.96
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey AC83 PCL Screwed Adaptor Male 3/8"BSPT - Pack of 2
£28.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery