Sealey AC83 Screwed Adaptor Male 3/8inBspt Pack Of 2

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.30
Free Delivery

Sealey AC83 Screwed Adaptor Male 3/8"BSPT Pack Of 2

Unknown
£9.96

Sealey Screwed Adaptor Male 3/8"BSPT Pack of 2 Air Line Couplings & Fittings DIY

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.73
Free Delivery

Sealey Screwed Adaptor Male 3/8"BSPT Pack of 2 Air Line Couplings & Fittings DIY

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.87
Free Delivery

Sealey Screwed Adaptor Male 3/8"BSPT Pack of 2 Air Line Couplings & Fittings DIY

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.87
Free Delivery

Screwed Adaptor Male 3/8"BSPT Pack of 2

3-5 days
£11.59
Free Delivery

Sealey Screwed Air Line Adaptor BSPT Male Thread 3/8" BSPT Pack of 2

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Screwed Air Line Adaptor BSPT Male Thread

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Air Coupling Screwed Adaptor Male 3/8" BSPT Pack of 2, 100psi (7bar)

£12.13
GBP 12.13 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Sealey AC83 PCL Screwed Adaptor Male 3/8"BSPT - Pack of 2
£21.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Screwed Adaptor Male 3/8"bspt Pack Of 2 | AC83 | GSF Car Parts
£9.40
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey AC83 Screwed Adaptor Male 3/8inBspt Pack Of 2

Cheapest offer

Compatible only with XF couplings. Free airflow rate at 100psi(7bar): 100-130cfm(2832-3681L/min). Manufactured in the UK. High Flow Rate - 130cfm at 100psi enhances tool efficiency. Hardened steel construction with corrosive resistant finish.Screwed Adaptor Male 3/8BSPT - Pack of 2• Manufactured in the UK.• High Flow Rate - 130cfm at 100psi enhances tool efficiency.• Hardened steel construction with corrosive resistant finish.• Compatible only with high flow coupling adaptors.• Model No. AC83Model No: AC83:Brand: PCL:Nett Weight: 0.05kg:Pack Qty: 2:Thread Size: 3/8BSPT:Type: Male:PTDSEAAC83
£8.30
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com