Sealey Air Hose 15M X 10mm With 1/4"bsp Unions Extra-Heavy-Duty

SEALEY AH15R/38 Compressed Air Hose

Sealey Air Hose 15M X 10mm With 1/4"bsp Unions Extra-Heavy-Duty

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£58.81
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Air Hose 15m x 10mm with 1/4"BSP Unions Extra-Heavy-Duty AH15R/38

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.19
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose 15m x Ø10mm with 1/4"BSP Unions Extra-Heavy-Duty

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.20
Free Delivery

Sealey AH15R/38 Air Hose 15m x 10mm with 1/4"BSP Unions Extra-Heavy-Duty

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.30
GBP 67.30 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Extra Heavy Duty Rubber Air Compressor Hose 15m x Ø10mm with 1/4"BSP

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.29
Free Delivery

Sealey15m x Ø10mm with 1/4"BSP Extra Heavy Duty Rubber Air Compressor Hose

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.52
Free Delivery

Air Hose 15m x Ø10mm with 1/4"BSP Unions Extra-Heavy-Duty | AH15R/38 Sealey New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.64
Free Delivery

Similar products

SEALEY AH15R/38 Compressed Air Hose
£102.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Sealey Air Hose 15M X 10mm With 1/4"bsp Unions Extra-Heavy-Duty

Cheapest offer

- RUBBER AIR HOSE - Manufactured in accordance to EN ISO 2398.- 1/4" CONNECTORS - Fitted with 1/4"BSP male connectors.- DURABLE - Rubber construction with added protective wrap creates a strong and flexible hose.- BEND RESTRICTORS ? Prevent early hose failure by reducing stress on the hose at the fitting.- SILICONE-FREE - Safe for use in the bodyshop.
£58.81
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)