Sealey Ah15R Air Hose 15Mtr X

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£47.40
Free Delivery

Sealey Ah15R Air Hose 15Mtr X

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£50.87
Delivery from £8.99

Sealey Air Hose 15M X 8mm With 1/4"bsp Unions Extra-Heavy-Duty

1-3 working days
£51.82
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Extra-Heavy-Duty Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions with 15m x 8mm AH15R

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.22
Free Delivery

Sealey AH15R Extra-Heavy-Duty Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 15m x 8mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.33
Free Delivery

Sealey Ah15R Air Hose 15Mtr X

In stock
£52.80
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose 15m x8mm with 1/4"BSP Unions Extra-Heavy-Duty AH15R

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Ah15R Air Hose 15Mtr X

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£55.18
Free Delivery

Sealey Ah15R Air Hose 15Mtr X

In stock
£55.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey Ah15R Air Hose 15Mtr X

Cheapest offer

Features:High quality rubber air hoses manufactured to EN 2398 Cut into pre-set lengths and fitted with 1/4IN BSP female swivel unions Guaranteed silicon-free for use in the bodyshop Specifications:Model No: AH15RBore: 8mm(516")Length: 15mtrHeight: 64Width: 330Length: 315, Weight: 5.4895103238 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£47.40
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Air Hose AH15R/38 15m Ø10mm 1/4" BSP Unions Extra Heavy-duty
£56.81
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Sealey Ah15R/38 Extra-Heavy-Duty Air Hose With 1/4"bsp Unions 15M X 10mm
£59.60
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Extra-Heavy-Duty Air Hose with 1/2"BSP Unions 15m x 13mm AH15R/12
£77.18
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Ah15R Air Hose 15Mtr X
£54.89
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99