Sealey Heavy Duty Air Line Hose 8mm 15m

Sealey AH15RX Air Hose 15M X Ø8Mm With 1/4inBsp Unions Heavy-Duty

Sealey Heavy Duty Air Line Hose 8mm 15m

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£39.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Heavy Duty Air Line Hose

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£39.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Air Hose 15m x8mm with 1/4"BSP Unions Heavy-Duty AH15RX

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose 15m x 8mm with 1/4"BSP Unions Heavy-Duty Rubber Alloy

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.44
GBP 40.44 / Unit
Free Delivery

Air Hose 15m x 8mm with 1/4"BSP Unions Heavy-Duty Rubber Alloy Black

£41.12
GBP 41.12 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose 15m x 8mm with 1/4"BSP Unions Heavy-Duty - AH15RX

£41.63
Free Delivery

Sealey AH15RX Air Hose 15m x 8mm with 1/4"BSP Unions Heavy-Duty

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.24
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose 15Mtr x Ø8mm with 1/4"BSP Unions Heavy Duty Air Tool Accessories

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.67
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose 15Mtr x Ø8mm with 1/4"BSP Unions Heavy Duty Air Tool Accessories

£42.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Heavy Duty Air Line Hose 8mm 15m

Cheapest offer

This 8mm internal diameter, 15 metre air hose extends your working range whilst maintaining the lightweight handling characteristics of the smaller bore size. The 15m length is particularly useful for larger workshop spaces, multi-bay garages, or applications requiring extended reach without changing connection points. Fitted with 1/4"BSP male connectors and bend restrictors, this variant provides secure attachment with protection against the most common cause of hose failure. Manufactured to EN ISO 2398 standards, the rubber alloy construction delivers excellent flexibility even in cooler workshop conditions. The 8mm bore remains suitable for the majority of air tools whilst keeping the overall hose weight manageable, making this an excellent choice for mobile applications or workshops where the hose is frequently repositioned. Features and Benefits: • 15m length provides extended reach for larger workshops or multiple work stations • 8mm bore offers optimal balance between airflow an
£39.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey Air Hose AH15RX/38 Heavy-Duty 1/4" BSP Unions 15m x 10mm
£42.07
Compare 25 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Heavy Duty Air Line Hose 10mm 15m
£46.95
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Heavy-Duty Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 15m x 8mm AH15RX
£37.70
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AH15RX/38 Air Hose 15m x 10mm with 1/4"BSP Unions Heavy-Duty
£42.72
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AH15RX Heavy-Duty Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 15m x 8mm
£55.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery