Sealey AH20RX Air Hose 20M X Ø8Mm With 1/4inBsp Unions Heavy-Duty

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£41.54
Free Delivery

Sealey Heavy-Duty Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 20m x 8mm AH20RX

3-5 days
£44.88
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose 20M X 8mm With 1/4"bsp Unions Heavy-Duty

1-3 working days
£45.21
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Heavy-Duty Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 20m x 8mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.88
Free Delivery

Sealey Heavy Duty Air Line Hose 8mm 20m

1-3 days
£49.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Heavy Duty Air Line Hose

Unknown
£49.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Air Hose 20m x Ø8mm With 1/4" BSP Swivel Unions - Heavy Duty AH20RX

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.07
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose 20m x Ø8mm With 1/4" BSP Swivel Unions - Heavy Duty AH20RX

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.07
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose 20m x Ø8mm With 1/4" BSP Swivel Unions - Heavy Duty AH20RX

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey AH20RX Air Hose 20mtr x Ø8mm with 1/4"bsp Unions Heavy-duty
£44.88
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AH20RX/38 Air Hose 20mtr x Ø10mm with 1/4"bsp Unions Heavy-duty
£49.52
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Heavy-Duty Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 20m x 10mm
£51.63
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AH20RX/38 Heavy-Duty Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 20m x 10mm
£54.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Air Hose 20M X Ø10mm With 1/4"bsp Unions Heavy-Duty | AH20RX/38 | GSF Car Parts
£64.74
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey AH20RX Air Hose 20M X Ø8Mm With 1/4inBsp Unions Heavy-Duty

Cheapest offer

Manufactured in accordance to EN 2398. Rubber alloy air hose suitable for garage and bodyshop applications. Fitted with 1/4BSP female swivel unions. Black hose supplied in pre-fitted lengths. Guaranteed silicone-free.20m x Ø8mm Heavy-Duty Air Hose with 1/4BSP Unions• Manufactured in accordance to EN 2398.• Rubber alloy air hose suitable for garage and bodyshop applications.• Fitted with 1/4BSP female swivel unions.• Black hose supplied in pre-fitted lengths.• Guaranteed silicone-free.• Model No. AH20RXModel No: AH20RX:Bore: Ø8mm(5/16):Brand: Sealey:Fittings: 1/4BSP Unions:Length: 20m:Nett Weight: 4.27kg:PTDSEAAH20RX
£41.54
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com