Sealey AH5R Air Hose 5M X Ø8Mm With 1/4inBsp Unions Extra-Heavy-Duty

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.88
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose 5m x Ø8mm with 1/4"BSP Unions Extra-Heavy-Duty

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.30
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey AH5R Air Hose 5M X Ø8Mm With 1/4inBsp Unions Extra-Heavy-Duty

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.32
Delivery from £8.95

Sealey AH5R Air Hose 5m x Ø8mm with 1/4"BSP Unions Extra-Heavy-Duty

Unknown
£23.69

Sealey AH5R Extra-Heavy-Duty Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 5m x 8mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.85
Free Delivery

Sealey Extra-Heavy-Duty Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 5m x 8mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.89
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose 5M X 8mm With 1/4"bsp Unions Extra-Heavy-Duty

1-3 working days
£25.04
Delivery from £6.00

Air Hose 5m x Ø8mm with 1/4"BSP Unions Extra-Heavy-Duty

3-5 days
£25.62
Free Delivery

Sealey Extra-Heavy-Duty Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 5m x 8mm AH5R

£25.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Sealey AH5R Air Hose 5mtr x Ø8mm with 1/4"bsp Unions Extra Heavy-duty
£23.69
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Air Hose 5m x Ø10mm with 1/4"BSP Unions Extra-Heavy-Duty
£24.74
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey AH5R/38 Air Hose 5mtr x Ø10mm with 1/4"bsp Unions Extra Heavy-duty
£27.49
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey AH5R/12 Air Hose 5m x Ø13mm with 1/2"BSP Unions Extra Heavy-Duty
£43.87
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AH5R Air Hose 5M X Ø8Mm With 1/4inBsp Unions Extra-Heavy-Duty

Cheapest offer

High quality rubber air hose with protective wrap manufactured to EN 2398. Fitted with bend restrictors and female 1/4BSP swivel unions. Guaranteed silicone-free for use in the bodyshop.5m x Ø8mm Extra-Heavy-Duty Air Hose with 1/4BSP Unions• High quality rubber air hose with protective wrap manufactured to EN 2398.• Fitted with bend restrictors and female 1/4BSP swivel unions.• Guaranteed silicone-free for use in the bodyshop.• Model No. AH5RModel No: AH5R:Bore: Ø8mm(5/16):Brand: Sealey:Fittings: 1/4BSP Unions:Length: 5m:Nett Weight: 0.78kg:PTDSEAAH5R
£19.88
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com