Sealey AH5R Extra-Heavy-Duty Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 5m x 8mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.92
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose 5M X 8mm With 1/4"bsp Unions Extra-Heavy-Duty

1-3 working days
£25.04
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Extra-Heavy-Duty Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 5m x 8mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.82
Free Delivery

Sealey Extra-Heavy-Duty Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 5m x 8mm AH5R

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.94
Free Delivery

Sealey 5m x Ø8mm Extra Heavy Duty Air Hose With 1/4" BSP Unions Blue AH5R

£28.22
Free Delivery

Sealey 5m x Ø8mm Extra Heavy Duty Air Hose With 1/4" BSP Unions Blue AH5R

£28.22
Free Delivery

Sealey 5m x Ø8mm Extra Heavy Duty Air Hose With 1/4" BSP Unions Blue AH5R

£28.22
Free Delivery

Sealey Rubber Air Hose 5m For Air Compressor 1/4"BSP 8mm Bore Extra Heavy Duty

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.63
Free Delivery

Sealey AH5R Air Hose 5m x 8mm with 1/4"BSP Unions Extra-Heavy-Duty

£28.67
GBP 28.67 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey AH5R Extra-Heavy-Duty Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 5m x 8mm

Cheapest offer

Brand: Sealey / Type: Hose Individual / Warranty: 1 year / Length: 5m / Weight - KG: 0.95 / Stock Number: 508 / Manufacturer Part Number: AH5R / Height: 0.19 / Sub Group: 5-9m / MPN: AH5R / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1150857003 / Width: 280 / Country of Origin: IND
£24.92
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Air Hose 5m x Ø13mm with 1/2BSP Unions Extra-Heavy-Duty
£39.44
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Air Hose 5M X 13mm With 1/2"bsp Unions Extra-Heavy-Duty
£41.40
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Ah5R Air Hose 5Mtr X
£21.17
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Sealey Air Hose 5m x Ø10mm with 1/4BSP Unions Extra-Heavy-Duty
£24.79
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey AH5R Air Hose 5mtr x Ø8mm with 1/4"bsp Unions Extra Heavy-duty
£24.27
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery