Sealey Ahc20 Air Hose 20Mtr X

Sealey AHC20 Air Hose 20M X Ø8Mm With 1/4inBsp Unions

Sealey Ahc20 Air Hose 20Mtr X

Cheapest Price
In stock
£37.90
Free Delivery

Sealey Ahc20 Air Hose 20Mtr X

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£37.90
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 20m x 8mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.83
Free Delivery

Sealey Ahc20 Air Hose 20Mtr X

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.98
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose 20M X 8mm With 1/4"bsp Unions

1-3 working days
£40.51
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Ahc20 Air Hose 20Mtr X

In stock
£40.90
Free Delivery

Sealey Ahc20 Air Hose 20Mtr X

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Ahc20 Air Hose 20Mtr X

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£42.04
Free Delivery

Sealey Ahc20 Air Hose 20Mtr X

In stock
£42.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey Ahc20 Air Hose 20Mtr X

Cheapest offer

Features:Manufactured in accordance with EN 5774 Rubber alloy air hose suitable for garage and bodyshop applications Fitted with 14IN BSP female swivel unions Specifications:Model No: AHC20Bore: 8mm(516")Length: 20mtrHeight: 112Width: 288Length: 279, Weight: 6.7681914434 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£37.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AHC20 Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 20m x 8mm
£38.07
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AHC20 Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 20m x 8mm
£60.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Air Line Hose 20m x 8mm with 1/4"BSP Unions AHC20
£41.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air Hose 20m x Ø8mm with 1/4"BSP Unions - Sealey AHC20 New
£78.64
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery