Sealey Ahfc10 High-Visibility Air Hose With 1/4"bsp Unions 10M X 8mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£28.09
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Air Hose High Visibility 10mtr x Ø8mm with 1/4BSP Unions

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.29
Free Delivery

Sealey Hi Vis Air Line Hose 8mm 10m

1-3 days
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Hi Vis Air Line Hose

Unknown
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Air Hose High-Visibility 10m x8mm with 1/4"BSP Unions AHFC10

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Sealey High-Visibility Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 10m x 8mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.47
Free Delivery

Sealey AHFC10 High-Visibility Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 10m x 8mm

£30.94
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose High Visibility 10m x Ø8mm With 1/4" BSP Swivel Unions AHFC10

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.12
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose High Visibility 10m x Ø8mm With 1/4" BSP Swivel Unions AHFC10

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.12
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Ahfc10 High-Visibility Air Hose With 1/4"bsp Unions 10M X 8mm

Cheapest offer

High-visibility for added safety around the workshop and on site. Manufactured in accordance with EN ISO 5774. Features high grade TPR (Thermoplastic Rubber) inner tube and a reinforced PVC outer coating, which remains flexible in low temperatures. Fitted with 1/4"BSP male connectors. Silicone-free for use in the bodyshop.PVC AIR HOSE - Manufactured in accordance to EN ISO 5774, Features TPR (Thermoplastic Rubber) inner tube and a PVC outer coating creating a strong and flexible hose even in low temperatures. NO MEMORY EFFECT Allows airline to lay flat and not coil back to previous shape. 1/4" CONNECTORS - Fitted with 1/4"BSP male connectors. DURABLE - Thermoplastic Rubber and PVC construction creates a strong and flexible hose. BEND RESTRICTORS Prevent early hose failure by reducing stress on the hose at the fitting. SILICONE FREE - Safe for use in the bodyshop.
£28.09
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

SS Sealey AHFC10 High-Visibility Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 10m x 8mm
£23.49
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AHFC10 High-Visibility Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 10m x 8mm
£45.31
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery