Sealey Ahk03 Air Hose Kit 5Mtr X ?5Mm Pu Coiled with Connectors

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£16.17
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Air Hose Kit 5m x Ø5mm PU Coiled with Connectors

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.26
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey AHK03 Air Hose Kit 5m x Ø5mm PU Coiled with Connectors

Unknown
£18.08

Sealey Air Hose Kit 5m x 5mm PU Coiled with Connectors - AHK03

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.09
Free Delivery

1x Kit Sealey 5m 5mm Diam PU Coiled Air Hose With Connectors - AHK03

£20.21
Free Delivery

1x Kit Sealey 5m 5mm Diam PU Coiled Air Hose With Connectors - AHK03

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.21
Free Delivery

Sealey PE Coiled Air Hose Kit with Connectors 5m x 5mm AHK03

£20.66
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose Kit 5M X 5mm Pe Coiled With Connectors

1-3 working days
£20.74
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey AHK03 PE Coiled Air Hose Kit with Connectors 5m x 5mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey Ahk03 Air Hose Kit 5Mtr X ?5Mm Pu Coiled with Connectors

Cheapest offer

Air hose kit comprising:5mtr x 5mm Rubber air hose fitted with 1/4"BSP female swivel unions Quick release coupling kit PTFE tape Specifications:Model No: AHK03Contents: Air Hose 5mtr x 5mm ID, ACX60 Coupling Kit, PTFE Tape 12mtr x 12mmHeight: 165Width: 115Length: 85
£16.17
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AHK03 PE Coiled Air Hose Kit with Connectors 5m x 5mm
£36.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AH5R/12 Air Hose 5m x Ø13mm with 1/2"BSP Unions Extra Heavy-Duty
£49.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Air Hose 5m x Ø13mm with 1/2BSP Unions Extra-Heavy-Duty
£42.77
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Coned Tailpiece AC44 1/4" Hose to 1/4" BSP Union Nut – Pack of 5
£14.19
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AC46 Coned Tailpiece 3/8in Hose - 1/4inBsp Union Nut Pack Of 5
£15.21
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery