Sealey SA913M Air Blow Gun Palm Type 180Mm With 1/4inBsp Air Inlet

Sealey Air Blow Gun Sa913M Palm Type 180mm

Sealey SA913M Air Blow Gun Palm Type 180Mm With 1/4inBsp Air Inlet

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£6.11
Free Delivery

Sealey Sa913M Air Blow Gun Palm Type 180Mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£6.37
Delivery from £4.99

Air Blow Gun Palm Type 180mm with 1/4"BSP Air Inlet

1-2 days
£7.66
Delivery from £3.50

SEALEY SA913M Compressed Air Spray Gun

4-5 Werktage
£8.99
Delivery from £8.45

Sealey Air Blow Gun Palm Type 180mm With 1/4"bsp Air Inlet Sa913M

1-3 working days
£10.39
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Sa913M Air Blow Gun Palm Type 180Mm

In stock
£10.60
Free Delivery

Sealey Sa913M Air Blow Gun Palm Type 180Mm

In stock
£10.61
Free Delivery

Sealey Palm Air Blow Gun 180mm

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Palm Air Blow Gun

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey SA9230 Air Blow Gun Ø8Mm 100Mm With 1/4inBsp Air Inlet
£12.08
Compare 33 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey SA9247 Air Blow Gun Side Outlet 715Mm With 1/4inBsp Air Inlet
£41.26
Compare 43 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Air Blow Gun SA914 – Safety Nozzle, 2 Extensions
£15.85
Compare 53 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Premier Air Curtain Blow Gun with Air Inlet 1/4"BSP -SA9252
£19.79
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SA9137 Air Blow Gun 500Mm With 1/4inBsp Air Inlet & Safety Nozzle
£15.13
Compare 34 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey SA913M Air Blow Gun Palm Type 180Mm With 1/4inBsp Air Inlet

Cheapest offer

Die-cast metal body with moulded handle and hanging point. Palm type gun with thumb trigger control. Maximum operating pressure 110psi.180mm Air Blow Gun Palm Type with 1/4BSP Air Inlet• Die-cast metal body with moulded handle and hanging point.• Palm type gun with thumb trigger control.• Length of Lance: 180mm. • Air Inlet Size: 1/4BSP.• Maximum Operating Pressure: 110psi.• Model No. SA913MModel No: SA913M:Brand: Sealey:Inlet Size: 1/4BSP:Lance Length: 180mm:Nett Weight: 0.12kg:PTDSEASA913M
£6.11
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com