Sealey Sa11 Air Hammer with Chisels Long Stroke

Sealey Air Hammer SA11 – Long Stroke with Chisels

Sealey Sa11 Air Hammer with Chisels Long Stroke

Cheapest Price
In stock
£40.52
Free Delivery

Sealey Sa11 Air Hammer with Chisels Long Stroke

Cheapest Price
Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.52
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hammer with Chisels Long Stroke Air Tool Workshop Garage

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Sealey SA11 Air Hammer with Chisels Long Stroke

Unknown
£44.52

Sealey Air Hammer With Chisels Long Stroke Sa11

1-3 working days
£45.13
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Sa11 Air Hammer with Chisels Long Stroke

In stock
£45.92
Free Delivery

Sealey Sa11 Air Hammer with Chisels Long Stroke

In stock
£45.92
Free Delivery

Sealey Sa11 Air Hammer with Chisels Long Stroke

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£46.06
Free Delivery

Air Hammer Descaler | Needle Gun with 5 Chisels & Storage Case

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
GBP 46.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey Sa11 Air Hammer with Chisels Long Stroke

Cheapest offer

Features:Quality long stroke air hammer supplied in carry-case Kit also includes spare spring retainer, long bladed panel cutter, special panel cutter, panel cutter, muffler tail pipe remover and cold chisel Specifications:Model No: SA11Chisel Shank Size: 401" Parker TaperFree Speed: 3500bpmStroke: 67mmAir Consumption: 4cfmOperating Pressure: 90psiInlet Size: 14"BSPWeight: 1 5kgNoise Power/Pressure: 112, Weight: 5.952481074 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£40.52
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Air Hammer Kit GSA11 Long Stroke
£49.31
Compare 22 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SA11 Long Stroke Air Hammer Kit
£43.78
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Premier Long Stroke Composite Air Hammer Kit SA614
£147.47
Compare 35 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey Air Hammer Chisel Set SA12C - 5pc, 120mm, .401" Shank
£11.95
Compare 17 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Air Hammer Chisel Set 5pc 170mm .401" Shank
£15.95
Compare 17 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95