BN GENUINE SEALEY AH5RX Air Hose 5 mtr x Ø8mm with 1/4in BSP Unions Heavy-Duty

Sealey Air Hose 5M x 8MM with 1/4" BSP Unions Heavy-duty

BN GENUINE SEALEY AH5RX Air Hose 5 mtr x Ø8mm with 1/4in BSP Unions Heavy-Duty

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.35
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose 5mtr x Ø8mm with 1/4"bsp Unions Heavy-duty

£16.96
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Air Hose 5Mtr x Ø8mm with 1/4"BSP Unions Heavy Duty Air Tool Accessories

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Sealey AH5RX Air Hose 5M X Ø8Mm With 1/4inBsp Unions Heavy-Duty

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.47
Delivery from £8.95

Sealey Air Hose 5Mtr x Ø8mm with 1/4"BSP Unions Heavy Duty Air Tool Accessories

£19.92
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose 5Mtr x Ø8mm with 1/4"BSP Unions Heavy Duty Air Tool Accessories

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.92
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose 5m x 8mm with 1/4"BSP Unions Heavy-Duty - AH5RX

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.18
Free Delivery

Sealey Heavy-Duty Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 5m x 8mm AH5RX

£20.28
Free Delivery

Sealey AH5RX Heavy-Duty Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 5m x 8mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.57
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Sealey Heavy Duty Air Line Hose 10mm 10m
£26.95
Compare 19 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey AH15RX Air Hose 15M X Ø8Mm With 1/4inBsp Unions Heavy-Duty
£36.91
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Sealey Air Hose AH15R/38 15m Ø10mm 1/4" BSP Unions Extra Heavy-duty
£56.81
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Sealey Ah10R/38 Air Hose 10Mtr X
£40.87
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SS Sealey AHHC10 High-Visibility Hybrid Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 10m x 8mm
£23.03
Compare 45 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
BN GENUINE SEALEY AH5RX Air Hose 5 mtr x Ø8mm with 1/4in BSP Unions Heavy-Duty

Cheapest offer

CFM @ 90 PSI: Rubber / Similar product: AHC5 / Manufacturer Part Number: AH5RX / UPC: 5024209369565 / MPN: AH5RX / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1123347896 / Weight: 1.1 kg / Colour: Black / Brand: Sealey / Type: Air Hose / EAN: 5024209369565 / GTIN: 5024209369565 / Length: 5m / CFM @ 40 PSI: 14 in
£16.35
ebay.co.uk