Sealey Heavy Duty Air Line Hose 10mm 20m

Sealey Air Hose AHC2038 Heavy Duty 10mm x 20m

Sealey Heavy Duty Air Line Hose 10mm 20m

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£43.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Heavy Duty Air Line Hose

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£43.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Ahc2038 Air Hose 20Mtr X

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£44.54
Free Delivery

Sealey Ahc2038 Air Hose 20Mtr X

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£44.54
Free Delivery

Sealey Ahc2038 Air Hose 20Mtr X

In stock
£45.42
Free Delivery

Sealey Ahc2038 Air Hose 20Mtr X

In stock
£45.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Ahc2038 Air Hose 20Mtr X

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£46.40
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose 20m x Ø10mm with 1/4"BSP Unions Air Tools

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.50
Free Delivery

Sealey Ahc2038 Air Hose 20Mtr X

In stock
£47.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey Heavy Duty Air Line Hose 10mm 20m

Cheapest offer

This 10mm diameter, 20m length air hose represents the ultimate combination of air flow capacity and extended reach within the range. The larger bore diameter ensures your power tools receive optimum air supply even over the full 20-metre distance, making it ideal for demanding professional applications in large facilities. Fitted with 1/4"BSP female swivel unions and manufactured to EN 2398 standards, this premium variant delivers exceptional handling characteristics across its entire length. The swivel action prevents the twisting and coiling that can occur with longer hoses, maintaining smooth air flow and extending service life. The 20-metre reach provides complete freedom of movement in larger bodyshops, commercial vehicle workshops, or industrial maintenance facilities where air supply points may be remotely located. The silicone-free rubber alloy construction ensures this hose meets the stringent requirements of professional paint finishing environments. Features and Benefits: •
£43.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey Ah15R Air Hose 15Mtr X
£47.40
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Ah5Rx Air Hose 5Mtr X
£16.98
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AHK02 Air Hose Kit Extra-Heavy-Duty 15M X Ø10Mm With Connectors
£93.18
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Air Hose AHFC538 High Visibility 5Mtr x ?10Mm with 1/4In Bsp Unions
£19.47
Compare 38 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99