Sealey Air Impact Low Profile Stubby Socket Set 13 Piece 1/2" D Metric 10-24mm

Used Offers from

Sealey Air Impact Low Profile Stubby Socket Set 13 Piece 1/2" D Metric 10-24mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.59
Free Delivery

Sealey AK5613LP Impact Socket Set 13Pc 1/2inSq Drive Low Profile Metric

3-5 working days
£33.18
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Impact Low Profile Stubby Socket Set 13 Piece 1/2" D Metric 10-24mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.28
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Impact Low Profile Stubby Socket Set 13 Piece 1/2" D Metric 10-24mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.28
GBP 33.28 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak5613Lp Impact Socket Set 13Pc 1/2In Sq Drive Low Profile Metric

In stock
£33.81
Free Delivery

Sealey AK5613LP 13 Piece 1/2" Drive Impact Socket Set 1/2"

1-3 days
£33.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey AK5613LP 13 Piece 1/2" Drive Impact Socket Set

Unknown
£33.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Impact Socket Set 13pc 1/2"Sq Drive Low Profile Metric

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.42
Free Delivery

Sealey AK5613LP Premier Low Profile Impact Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 13pc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Sealey SA602 Premier Twin Hammer Air Impact Wrench 1/2"Sq Drive
£70.00
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey GSA02 Generation Series Air Impact Wrench 1/2"sq Drive Twin...
£92.99
Compare 36 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Sealey SA4 Air Impact Wrench 3/4"Sq Drive HD
£106.99
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air Impact Wrench 1/2"Sq Drive
£39.89
Compare 45 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey Air Impact Wrench 1" Square Drive Pistol Type Air Impact Wrench SA297
£287.17
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Air Impact Low Profile Stubby Socket Set 13 Piece 1/2" D Metric 10-24mm

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Impact / Number of Pieces: 13 / Size: 10 mm - 24 mm / UPC: 5054511193473 / MPN: AK5613LP / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2162628246 / Placement on Vehicle: ALL / Height: 21 cm / Unit Quantity: 13 / Width: 15 cm / Manufacturer Part Number: AK5613LP / Quantity: 1 - 13 Piece Set / Drive Type: 6 Point / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey AK5613LP 1/2 inch Impact Socket Set - 13 Piece / Drive Size: 1/2in. / Weight: 100 g / Brand: Sealey / Type: Impact Socket Set / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5054511193473 / Length: 5 cm / Set or Single Item: Set / Surface Finish: Matt / Country/Region of Manufacture: Taiwan / Tools Included: Sockets
£32.59
ebay.co.uk