Sealey Air Impact Wrench 1"sq Drive - Twin Hammer Gsa6005

Sealey Air Impact Wrench GSA6005 1in Sq Drive Twin Hammer

Sealey Air Impact Wrench 1"sq Drive - Twin Hammer Gsa6005

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£271.94
Free Delivery

Air Impact Wrench 1"Sq Drive - Twin Hammer

3-5 days
£294.79
Free Delivery

Sealey GSA6005 Air Impact Wrench 1inSq Drive - Twin Hammer

3-5 working days
£296.08
Free Delivery

Sealey Gsa6005 Air Impact Wrench 1In Sq Drive Twin Hammer

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£309.36
Free Delivery

Sealey Gsa6005 Air Impact Wrench 1In Sq Drive Twin Hammer

In stock
£311.88
Free Delivery

Sealey Gsa6005 Air Impact Wrench 1In Sq Drive Twin Hammer

In stock
£314.29
Free Delivery

Sealey Gsa6005 Air Impact Wrench 1In Sq Drive Twin Hammer

In stock
£320.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Gsa6005 Air Impact Wrench 1In Sq Drive Twin Hammer

In stock
£320.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Gsa6005 Air Impact Wrench 1In Sq Drive Twin Hammer

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£324.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey SA602 Premier Twin Hammer Air Impact Wrench 1/2"Sq Drive
£70.00
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey GSA02 Generation Series Air Impact Wrench 1/2"sq Drive Twin...
£92.99
Compare 34 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Sealey SA4 Air Impact Wrench 3/4"Sq Drive HD
£106.99
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Sa912 Air Impact Wrench 3/8Sq Drive Heavy-Duty
£41.61
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Sealey Air Impact Wrench 1" Square Drive Pistol Type Air Impact Wrench SA297
£287.17
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Air Impact Wrench 1"sq Drive - Twin Hammer Gsa6005

Cheapest offer

- Fastening Torque: 1475lb.ft(2000Nm).- Breakaway Torque: 1660lb.ft(2250Nm).- Combination of composite materials, alloyed metals and twin hammer design result in a durable and powerful air impact wrench.- Soft grip handle with downward facing exhaust make this wrench comfortable on the hands and ears and limits the circulation of brake dust on wheel applications.- Fingertip power control and direction via a dial on rear of wrench.- Suitable for professional garage use.- Supplied with side handle.
£271.94
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)