Sealey Air Palm Orbital Sander 6" 150mm Dust-Free

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£86.70
Free Delivery

Air Palm Orbital Sander 6" Ø150mm Dust-Free - SA803

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.33
Free Delivery

Sealey SA803 Air Palm Orbital Sander 6" Ø150mm Dust-Free

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.13
Free Delivery

Air Palm Orbital Sander 6" Ø150mm Dust-Free - SA803

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.06
Free Delivery

Sealey SA803 Air Palm Orbital Sander Ø150mm Dust-Free

Unknown
£129.66

Sealey SA803 Dust Free Orbital Air Sander 150mm

Unknown
£130.95
Delivery from £10.95

Sealey SA803 Air Palm Orbital Sander 6" 150mm Dust-Free

£137.21
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Air Palm Orbital Sander 6" Ø150mm Dust-Free SA803

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.70
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Palm Orbital Sander 6" Ø150mm Dust-Free

£139.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Air Palm Orbital Sander 6" 150mm Dust-Free

Cheapest offer

This air sander is well-suited for a wide range of applications including grinding, polishing, and the removal of rust and paint from car bodies, furniture, metalwork, and various components. User-friendly lightweight design and ergonomic structure for comfort and ease of handling. Polycarbonate outer housing with soft rubber handgrip reduces chill and vibration. Features adjustable air regulator for additional control. Exhaust muffler to reduce noise emission. Dust-free outlet for use with centralised dust extraction systems. Supplied with Ø150mm hook-and-loop dust-free pad. Features a self-generated vacuum with hose and bag.
£86.70
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Sealey GSA06 Generation Dust-Free Self-Contained Air Palm Random Orbital
£100.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Air Needle Scaler/Air Hammer SA52
£141.87
Compare 16 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey CAS15NP Rigid Nylon Pipe 15mm x 3mtr Pack of 5 (John Guest Speedfit® - PARM15123M20B)
£78.46
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SA51 Air Needle Scaler Descaler Gun Metal Rust/Paint Remover 1/4" BSP
£113.95
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95