Sealey SA08 Air Palm Orbital Sander 150mm

Sealey Air Palm Orbital Sander Ø150mm - SA08

Sealey SA08 Air Palm Orbital Sander 150mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£56.95

Sealey Air Palm Orbital Sander 150mm Sanders DIY Tools Garage Workshop Home

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.93
Free Delivery

Sealey SA08 Air Palm Orbital Sander 150mm

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.21
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Palm Orbital Sander 150mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.30
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Palm Orbital Sander With Soft Rubber Handgrip 150mm 10000Rpm Sa08

1-3 working days
£58.82
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey SA08 Diameter 150mm Air Palm Orbital Sander

3-5 days
£59.05
Free Delivery

Sealey SA08 Palm Orbital Air Disc Sander 150mm

1-3 days
£59.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey SA08 Palm Orbital Air Disc Sander 150mm

Unknown
£59.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Air Palm Orbital Sander150mm SA08

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Sealey Gsa04 Air Palm Random Orbital Sander ?150Mm Non-Vacuum
£60.18
Compare 46 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey GSA05 Generation Dust-Free Air Palm Random Orbital Sander 150mm
£83.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Air Ratchet Wrench SA230 1/4" Drive Super Stubby
£56.28
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey GSA05 Air Palm Random Orbital Sander Ø150Mm Dust-Free
£68.04
Compare 46 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Sealey SA08 Air Palm Orbital Sander 150mm

Cheapest offer

Sealey Air Palm Orbital Sanders - Sealey SA08, Polycarbonate outer housing with soft rubber handgrip reduces chill and vibration. Fitted with dual bearings in eccentric assembly to maximize working life. Exhaust muffler helps reduce noise emission. Supplied with Ø150mm hook-and-loop pad.Model NoSA08Air Consumption:13cfmFree Speed:10000rpmInlet Size:1/4"BSPNett Weight:1kgNoise Power/Pressure:92/81dB(A)Operating Pressure:90psiOrbit Size:Ø5mmPad Size:Ø150mmThread Size:5/16"UNFVacuum Outlet:n/aVibration/Uncertainty:5.7/0.54m/s² Sealey SA08 Air Palm Orbital Sander 150mm
£56.95
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)