Sealey SA800 Air Palm Orbital Sander Ø150Mm

Sealey Air Palm Orbital Sander SA800 150mm

Sealey SA800 Air Palm Orbital Sander Ø150Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£97.42
Free Delivery

Sealey SA800 Air Palm Orbital Sander 150mm

Unknown
£99.71

Sealey Air Palm Orbital Sander 150mm Orbital Air Sander Power Tool SA800

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.72
Free Delivery

Sealey SA800 Premier Air Palm Orbital Sander 150mm

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.49
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Air Palm Orbital Sander 150mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.61
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Palm Orbital Sander 150mm Orbital Air Sander Power Tool SA800

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.12
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Palm Orbital Sander150mm SA800

£103.99
Free Delivery

Sealey SA800 150mm Air Palm Orbital Sander

3-5 days
£104.71
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Palm Orbital Sander 150mm SA800

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Sealey Gsa04 Air Palm Random Orbital Sander ?150Mm Non-Vacuum
£60.18
Compare 46 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey GSA05 Air Palm Random Orbital Sander Ø150Mm Dust-Free
£68.04
Compare 46 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Sealey Air Ratchet Wrench SA230 1/4" Drive Super Stubby
£56.28
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey SA653 Air Die Grinder Midi Size 90º Premier
£80.08
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SA800 Air Palm Orbital Sander Ø150Mm

Cheapest offer

Polycarbonate outer housing with soft rubber handgrip reduces chill and vibration with an overall weight of 0.7kg. Features adjustable air regulator for additional control and exhaust muffler to reduce noise emission. Supplied with hook-and-loop pad.Ø150mm Air Palm Orbital Sander• Polycarbonate outer housing with soft rubber handgrip reduces chill and vibration with an overall weight of 0.7kg.• Features adjustable air regulator for additional control and exhaust muffler to reduce noise emission.• Supplied with hook-and-loop pad.• 3 Year guarantee*.• Model No. SA800Model No: SA800:Air Consumption: 16cfm:Brand: Premier:Free Speed: 10000rpm:Inlet Size: 1/4BSP:Nett Weight: 0.7kg:Noise Power/Pressure: 100/89dB(A):Operating Pressure: 90psi:Orbit Size: Ø5mm:Pad Size: Ø150mm:Thread Size: 5/16UNF:Vacuum Outlet: n/a:Vibration/Uncertainty: 5.24/1.01m/s²:PTDSEASA800
£97.42
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com