Sealey SA230 Air Ratchet Wrench 1/4inSq Drive Super Stubby

Sealey Air Ratchet Wrench SA230 1/4" Drive Super Stubby

Sealey SA230 Air Ratchet Wrench 1/4inSq Drive Super Stubby

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£56.28
Free Delivery

Sealey Sa230 Air Ratchet Wrench 1/4Sq Drive Super Stubby

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£58.27
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Super Stubby Air Ratchet Wrench 1/4"Sq Drive

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.40
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Ratchet Wrench 1/4" Square Drive Super Stubby Ratchet Wrench SA230

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.81
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Ratchet Wrench 1/4" Square Drive Super Stubby Ratchet Wrench SA230

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.81
Free Delivery

Sealey SA230 Super Stubby Air Ratchet Wrench 1/4"Sq Drive

£60.82
Free Delivery

Sealey SA230 Super Stubby Air Ratchet Wrench 1/4"Sq Drive

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.94
Free Delivery

Sealey Super Stubby Air Ratchet Wrench 1/4"Sq Drive SA230

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.26
Free Delivery

Sealey SA230 Air Ratchet Wrench 1/4"Sq Drive Super Stubby

Unknown
£61.70
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Sealey Air Ratchet Wrench SA20/S 3/8" Sq Drive
£39.98
Compare 27 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Sa21/S Air Ratchet Wrench 1/2Sq Drive
£39.85
Compare 40 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey Compressor 3/8" Sq Dr Reversible Air Ratchet Wrench 1/4" BSP SA20/S
£39.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SA230 Air Ratchet Wrench 1/4inSq Drive Super Stubby

Cheapest offer

Ultra-compact air ratchet wrench fits in the palm of the hand. Perfect for working around tightly-packed engine compartments. Hardened steel anvil and twist-reverse mechanism. Rear exhaust with baffle reduces noise.1/4Sq Drive Super Stubby Air Ratchet Wrench• Ultra-compact air ratchet wrench fits in the palm of the hand.• Perfect for working around tightly-packed engine compartments.• Hardened steel anvil and twist-reverse mechanism.• Rear exhaust with baffle reduces noise.• Overall Length: 127mm.• Model No. SA230Model No: SA230:Air Consumption: 3cfm:Brand: Sealey:Drive: 1/4Sq:Free Speed: 300rpm:Inlet Size: 1/4BSP:Length: 127mm:Maximum Torque: 20lb.ft(27Nm):Nett Weight: 0.36kg:Noise Power/Pressure: 102/91dB(A):Operating Pressure: 90psi:Vibration/Uncertainty: 2.5/0.078m/s²:PTDSEASA230
£56.28
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com