Sealey AK20641 5 Piece Pry Bar/Heel Bar Set

Used Offers from £29.95

Sealey AK20641 5 Piece Pry Bar/Heel Bar Set

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£21.08
Delivery from £6.89

Pry Bar/Heel Bar Set 5pc

1-2 days
£21.82
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey AK20641 Prybar/heelbar Set 5pc

Unknown
£21.82

Sealey Ak20641 Prybar/Heelbar Set 5Pc

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Pry Bar/heel Bar Set 5Pc Ak20641

1-3 working days
£22.30
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Ak20641 Prybar/Heelbar Set 5Pc

In stock
£22.36
Free Delivery

Sealey 5 Piece Pry and Heel Bar Set

1-3 days
£22.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey 5 Piece Pry and Heel Bar Set

Unknown
£22.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey AK20641 5 Piece Pry Bar & Heel Bar Set - Lever Bars

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Sealey AK20641 5 Piece Pry Bar/Heel Bar Set

Cheapest offer

Sealey AK20641 is a 5 piece pry bar and heel bar set. They are heavy-duty, heat treated and have hardened shafts with a blackened finish. - One of a comprehensive range of Sealey Hand Tools, suitable for daily use. - Heavy-duty, heat treated and hardened shafts with blackened finish. - Pry bar Sizes: 195, 295, 445, 600mm. - Set includes 395mm heel bar with hand-ground heel and face. - Features large, easy-to-grip handles. - Lifetime guarantee*.
£21.08
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk