Sealey Ak211 Magnetic Tool Rail 500Mm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.47
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey 500mm x 40mm Magnetic Tool Wall Storage Spanner Scredwdriver Holder,AK211

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.89
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak211 Magnetic Tool Rail 500Mm

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.89
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey Premier Magnetic Tool Holder 500mm AK211

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.98
Free Delivery

Sealey Magnetic Tool Rail 500mm Wall/Toolbox Mounting Rail Only Tool AK211

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.60
Free Delivery

Sealey Magnetic Tool Rail 500mm Wall/Toolbox Mounting Rail Only Tool AK211

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.60
Free Delivery

Sealey AK211 Premier Magnetic Tool Holder 500mm

£17.36
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak211 Magnetic Tool Rail 500Mm

In stock
£17.49
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak211 Magnetic Tool Rail 500Mm

In stock
£17.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey Ak211 Magnetic Tool Rail 500Mm

Cheapest offer

Features:Wall or toolbox mounting magnetic rack Suitable for retaining frequently used steel tools such as screwdrivers, spanners and pliers Supplied with fixing screws Tools not included Specifications:Model No: AK211Length: 500mmWidth: 40mmHeight: 55Width: 515Length: 35, Weight: 1.0912881969 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£12.47
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Magnetic Tool Rail 500mm
£13.66
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey AK211 Premier Magnetic Tool Holder 500mm
£31.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Magnetic Tool Holder 500mm - Sealey AK211 New
£21.78
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery