Sealey AK21901 42pc 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive Impact TRX-Star*/Hex/Spline Bit Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.95
Free Delivery

Sealey AK21901 42pc 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive Impact TRX-Star*/Hex/Spline Bit Set

In stock
£62.94
Free Delivery

Sealey AK21901 42pc 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive Impact TRX-Star*/Hex/Spline Bit Set

In stock
£63.99
Free Delivery

TRX-Star*/Hex/Spline Bit Set Impact 42pc 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive

2-3 days
£64.99
Free Delivery

Sealey AK21901 42pc 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive Impact TRX-Star*/Hex/Spline Bit Set

In stock
£65.05
Free Delivery

Sealey 42 Piece 3/8" and 1/2" Drive Impact Socket Bit Set Combination

1-3 days
£65.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 42 Piece 3/8" and 1/2" Drive Impact Socket Bit Set

Unknown
£65.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey AK21901 Trx-Star*/Hex/Spline Bit Set Impact 42Pc 3/8in & 1/2inSq Drive

3-5 working days
£66.40
Free Delivery

Sealey Trx-Star Hex Spline Bit Set Impact 42 Pieces 3/8" 1/2" Drive Ak21901

1-3 working days
£66.44
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SEALEY Trx-Star*/hex/spline Bit Set Impact 42Pc 3/8" & 1/2"sq Drive | AK21901 | GSF Car Parts
£70.31
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey AK21901 42pc 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive Impact TRX-Star*/Hex/Spline Bit Set

Cheapest offer

High quality impact grade S2 steel satin finish bits, each size in 36 and 75mm lengths. Heat treated CNC machined tips reduce stress and prevent cam-out under load. Torsion bits absorb impact and transfer maximum torque to the fixing. Hardened (58-62 HRC) and tempered for added strength. Colour-coded for fast identification. Contents: TRX-Star* Bits; T20, T25, T30, T40, T45, T50, T55, T60 (1 each 36 & 75mm), Hex Bits; 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 12mm (1 each 36 & 75mm), Spline Bits; M5, M6, M8, M10, M12 (1 each 36 & 75mm), Drive Adaptors; 3/8"Sq x 10mm Hex, 1/2"Sq x 10mm Hex. Supplied in storage case with inclined tray for quick and easy bit selection., Manufacturer: Sealey
£61.95
amazon.co.uk