Sealey AK21902 Premier Impact TRX-Star/Hex/Spline Bit Set 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Dr

Sealey AK21902 28pc 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive Impact TRX-Star*/Hex/Spline Bit Set

Sealey AK21902 Premier Impact TRX-Star/Hex/Spline Bit Set 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Dr

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.95
Free Delivery

Sealey TRX-Star/Hex/Spline Bit Set Impact 28pc 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive AK21902

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Sealey TRX-Star/Hex/Spline Bit Set Impact 28pc 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive AK21902

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Sealey AK21902 28pc 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive Impact TRX-Star*/Hex/Spline Bit Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.23
Free Delivery

Sealey TRX-Star/Hex/Spline Bit Set Impact 28pc 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive - AK21902

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.63
Free Delivery

Sealey TRX-Star/Hex/Spline Bit Set Impact 28pc 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive - AK21902

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.63
Free Delivery

Sealey AK21902 28pc 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive Impact TRX-Star*/Hex/Spline Bit Set

In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

Sealey TRX-Star/Hex/Spline Bit Set Impact 28pc 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.01
Free Delivery

Sealey AK21902 28pc Impact Bit Set TRX-Star Hex Spline 3/8 & 1/2 Drive

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey AK21902 Premier Impact TRX-Star/Hex/Spline Bit Set 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Dr

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Impact / Warranty: Life / Number of Pieces: 28 / Size: 3/8in. / Manufacturer Part Number: AK21902 / UPC: 5054511977332 / MPN: AK21902 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14046778294 / ProductTitle: Sealey AK21902 Torx Star Hex Spline Bit Set Impact 28pc 3/8 1/2 Drive Hdt21 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Drive Size: 1/2in. / Weight: 0.76 kg / Brand: Sealey / Type: Socket & Bit Sets / System of Measurement: SAE / EAN: 5054511977332 / GTIN: 5054511977332 / Length: 4cm / Stock Number: 590 / Weight - KG: 0.764 / Set or Single Item: Set / Surface Finish: Black Oxide / Width: 10cm / Country of Origin: TWN / Tools Included: Sockets
£36.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AK21902 Premier Impact TRX-Star/Hex/Spline Bit Set 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive
£66.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery