Sealey AK21942P Trx-Star*/Hex/Spline Bit Set 42Pc 3/8in & 1/2inSq Drive

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£30.28
Free Delivery

Sealey TRX-Star/Hex/Spline Bit Set 42pc 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.83
Free Delivery

Sealey AK21942P Premier TRX-Star/Hex/Spline Bit Set 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive 42p

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.86
Free Delivery

Sealey 42 Piece Torx, Hex and Spline Socket Bit Set Combination

1-3 days
£30.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 42 Piece Torx, Hex and Spline Socket Bit Set

Unknown
£30.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Premier TRX-Star/Hex/Spline Bit Set 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive 42pc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Sealey AK21942P Premier TRX-Star/Hex/Spline Bit Set 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive 42pc

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.63
Free Delivery

TRX-Star*/Hex/Spline Bit Set 42pc 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive

3-5 days
£32.09
Free Delivery

Sealey AK21942P 42pc 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive TRX-Star*/Hex/Spline Socket Bit Set

In stock
£32.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Sealey AK21942P Premier TRX-Star/Hex/Spline Bit Set 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive 42pc
£59.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Trx-Star*/hex/spline Bit Set 42Pc 3/8" & 1/2"sq Drive | AK21942P | GSF Car Parts
£44.54
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey AK21942P Trx-Star*/Hex/Spline Bit Set 42Pc 3/8in & 1/2inSq Drive

Cheapest offer

Platinum series. High quality S2 steel bits with a zinc phosphate finish each size in 30 and 75mm lengths. Hardened (58-62 HRC) and tempered for added strength. Includes 3/8 and 1/2Sq drive to 10mm hex Chrome Vanadium steel bit adaptors. Supplied in storage case with inclined tray for quick and easy bit selection.42pc 3/8 & 1/2Sq Drive TRX-Star*/Hex/Spline Bit Set• Platinum series.• High quality S2 steel bits with a zinc phosphate finish each size in 30 and 75mm lengths.• Hardened (58-62 HRC) and tempered for added strength.• Includes 3/8 and 1/2Sq drive to 10mm hex Chrome Vanadium steel bit adaptors.• Contents: TRX-Star* Bits; T20 T25 T30 T40 T45 T50 T55 T60 (1 each 30 and 75mm) Hex Bits; 4 5 6 7 8 10 12mm (1 each 30 and 75mm) Spline Bits; M5 M6 M8 M10 M12 (1 each 30 and 75mm) Drive Adaptors; 3/8Sq x 10mm Hex 1/2Sq x 10mm Hex.• Supplied in storage case with inclined tray for quick and easy bit selection.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. AK21942PModel No: AK21942P:Brand: Premier:Conten
£30.28
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com