Sealey AK2255 Wire Stripping Tool Automatic Heavy-Duty

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£20.60
Free Delivery

Sealey Automatic Heavy Duty Wire Strippers Stripping Tool Crimping Insulated

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Sealey AK2255 Wire Stripping Tool Automatic Heavy-Duty

Unknown
£25.20

Sealey Wire Stripping Tool Automatic Heavy-Duty Ak2255

1-3 working days
£25.79
Delivery from £6.00

Wire Stripping Tool Automatic Heavy-Duty

3-5 days
£26.34
Free Delivery

Sealey Wire Stripping Tool Automatic Heavy-Duty AK2255

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.87
Free Delivery

Sealey AK2255 Heavy Duty Automatic Wire Stripper 0.2mm - 6mm

1-3 days
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey AK2255 Heavy Duty Automatic Wire Stripper

Unknown
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey AK2255 Wire Stripping Cutting Tool Heavy-Duty Fully Automatic Adjustable

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Ak2255 Wire Stripping Tool Automatic Heavy-Duty
£22.19
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SEALEY Wire Stripping Tool Automatic Heavy-Duty | AK2255 | GSF Car Parts
£21.58
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey AK2255 Heavy-Duty Automatic Wire Stripping Tool
£34.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK2255 Wire Stripping Tool Automatic Heavy-Duty
£28.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK2255 Wire Stripping Tool Automatic Heavy-Duty

Cheapest offer

Heavy-duty professional automatic wire stripper with alloy steel jaws. Fully automatic single action grips and strips all types of wire 0.2-6mm² with minimal pressure to handles and no damage to the inner core of the wire. Adjustable length stop is easily swivelled to allow longer stripping. Precision machined wire cutting blades for long-life. Features three crimping elements for insulated non-insulated (1.5-6mm²) and auto-ignition terminals (7-8mm).Heavy-Duty Automatic Wire Stripping Tool• Heavy-duty professional automatic wire stripper with alloy steel jaws.• Fully automatic single action grips and strips all types of wire 0.2-6mm² with minimal pressure to handles and no damage to the inner core of the wire.• Adjustable length stop is easily swivelled to allow longer stripping.• Precision machined wire cutting blades for long-life.• Features three crimping elements for insulated non-insulated (1.5-6mm²) and auto-ignition terminals (7-8mm).• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. AK2255Mode
£20.60
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com