Sealey Ak2301 Impact TRX-Star Female Socket Set 10Pc 1/2Sq Drive

Used Offers from

Sealey Ak2301 Impact TRX-Star Female Socket Set 10Pc 1/2Sq Drive

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.72
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact TRX-Star Female Socket Set 10 Piece 1/2" Square Drive Socket

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.18
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact TRX-Star Female Socket Set 10 Piece 1/2" Square Drive Socket

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.18
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Trx-star Female Socket Set 1/2"sq Drive 9pc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.57
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Trx-Star Female Socket Set 10Pc 1/2"sq Drive

1-3 working days
£36.76
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Ak2301 Impact TRX-Star Female Socket Set 10Pc 1/2Sq Drive

In stock
£36.79
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Impact TRX-Star Female Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 10pc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.92
Free Delivery

Sealey 9 Piece 1/2" Drive Impact Torx Socket Set 1/2"

1-3 days
£36.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 9 Piece 1/2" Drive Impact Torx Socket Set

Unknown
£36.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

SEALEY Impact Trx-Star* Female Socket Set 10Pc 1/2"sq Drive | AK2301 | GSF Car Parts
£44.75
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey Ak2301 Impact TRX-Star Female Socket Set 10Pc 1/2Sq Drive

Cheapest offer

Features:Chrome Molybdenum steel impact sockets with 1/2IN Sq drive Phosphate finish for added corrosion resistance Suitable for use with any impact tool Supplied in storage case Specifications:Model No: AK2301Drive: 1/2"SqContents: E10, E11, E12, E14, E16, E18, E20, E22, E24, 3/8"Sq (F) x 1/2"Sq (M) AdaptorHeight: 48Width: 310Length: 71, Weight: 2.4471311082 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£34.72
amazon.co.uk